Claire Sinclair Biography Current News Profile Boy Friend Husband Relationships Imdb Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.


Date of Birth: 25 May 1991, Los Angeles, California USA
Birth Name: Clairissa Irene Riccio
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Mini Biography
Cute, busty, and shapely brunette knockout Claire Sinclair was born Clairissa Irene Riccio on May 25, 1991 in Los Angeles, California. Sinclair's family moved around a lot and as a result she attended many different grade schools while growing up. Claire graduated from Woodrow Wilson High School in Los Angeles in 2009. She started modeling at age fourteen and has worked for such companies as Angel Jeans, Scarlet Lingerie, and Smooch Jeans. Sinclair first posed for noted erotic artist Olivia de Berardinis at age eighteen. Olivia in turn introduced Claire to "Playboy" magazine founder and publisher Hugh Hefner. Sinclair was chosen to be the Playmate of the Month in the October, 2010 issue of the famous men's magazine. She's an avid fan of Stevie Nicks and a voracious reader who checks out ten books at a time from the library. Moreover, Claire appeared as herself on an episode of the reality TV series "The Girls Next Door." Sinclair was named Playmate of the Year in 2011.


claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair



claire sinclair


0 comments:

Post a Comment

Lose weight with Advanced Slim Raspberry Ketones

Lose weight with Advanced Slim Raspberry Ketones