Crystal Harris Biography Current Hot News Profile Boy Friend Children Relationships Imdb Husband Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Date of Birth : 29 April 1986, Lake Havasu City, Arizona, USA
Birth Name : Crystal M. Harris
Height : 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Mini Biography
Crystal is from San Diego, California where she attended San Diego State University. Both of her parents are from England but Crystal was born in Lake Havasu, Arizona. The new season of "The Girls Next Door" (2005) began in October 2009 with Crystal as Number 1 girlfriend of Hugh M. Hefner. She is also a Playmate of the Month appearing as Miss December 2009.


Hugh Hefner’s fiance, Crystal Harris, 24, grew up in San Diego, CA with two older sisters. She was born an American citizen to British parents in Lake Havasu, AZ, home of the famous London Bridge. The family moved back to England shortly after her birth but returned to America to live when she was 7 years old. While in San Diego, California.

crystal harris cover crystal harris hugh hefner crystal harris karissa shannon & kristina shannon crystal harris wallpaper karissa and kristina shannon shannon twins.karissa and kristina shannon centerfold karissa and kristina shannon and crystal harris karissa and kristina shannon arrested karissa and kristina shannon hair karissa and kristina shannon hot.shannon twins tennis shannon twins gallery shannon twins hots hannon twins thongkarissa and kristina shannon.
 
Crystal attended La Jolla High School and majored in Psychology at San Diego State University. She is also a licensed real estate agent. He mom is a real estate broker and owns a real estate company in San Diego,

The gorgeous blonde first met Hef at his famous Halloween party in 2008 and quickly began spending more time at the Playboy Mansion. After a few weeks of getting to know each other, Crystal moved into one of the world’s most famous residences.

Crystal is an advocate for animal rights and loves spending time with her dog Charlie, a King Charles Cavalier. She enjoys traveling, good food, comedy shows and listening to all genres of music. Crystal has signed with Organica Music Group, a subdivision of Universal, inspired by her father who sang professionally. She would love to one day produce and record some of his unpublished music.
 
You can find Crystal either at Seth Riggs vocal studio during the week, or in the gym. The two places she spends most of her time. She loves to run, hike, swim, and stay active.

2009 proved to be a busy year for Crystal. http://elizabethsmarts.blogspot.com/ She made her television debut as a new star of E!’s 6th season of the hit reality show The Girls Next Door and she became a Playboy Playmate gracing the pages of the iconic magazine’s December issue in a stunning pictorial. She is also featured in a recent installment of commercials for the popular video game “Guitar Hero."

In 2010, Crystal signed her record deal with Organica Music Group and is working on creating and releasing her new album. She is currently being coached by Howard Fine for acting, the legendary Seth Riggs for voice, and is signed with APA agency, represented in music & film.

Crystal has been recently designing her own line of clothing, shooting for an upcoming cover and pictorial in Playboy magazine, and planning a summer wedding to icon Hugh Hefner.Crystal Harris was one of Hugh Hefner's new girlfriends.The Playboy centerfold says she shares the famous mansion with Karissa and Kristina Shannon, while also sharing the elderly founder of the magazine with them, of course.

Harris is a San Diego State University psychology student. She hasn't posed for Playboy the magazine yet, but Crystal did use the name "Crystal Carter" to be featured on the publication's official website. She was even named Cyber Club's Coed of the Week for October 30, 2008.This model's measurements are 34-25-34. She lists "the rain, the seasons, fast cars, good food, volunteering, great company, caring and honest people, the ocean and animals" among her interests.

83 Sex Appeal
If you had to imagine the archetypal Playboy Playmate, Crystal Harris would be it. It doesn't matter if her hair is naturally blond or if her breasts are genetically meant to be size 34D. What matters is the illusion of a Malibu Barbie in human form, and Harris embodies this completely. The 25-year-old beauty is symmetry on acid with a spray tan -- just the way Hef likes it.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Lose weight with Advanced Slim Raspberry Ketones

Lose weight with Advanced Slim Raspberry Ketones