Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Date of Birth : 27 March 1969, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Nickname : "P"
Height :5' 10" (1.78 m)

Mini Biography
Pauley Perrette was born in New Orleans and moved several times as a child due to her father's job. She graduated college with Honours where she studied Sociology and Psychology. She was - and still is - completely obsessed with the study of Forensic Science. pauley perrette biopauley perrette tattoospauley perrette abby body hot nude.

She is a singer songwriter that has been in many bands and has contributed to several soundtracks. Her music project is called Stop Making Friends. She is also a published writer, poet and photographer. She has a sister - whom she absolutely adores, as well as a father.
 
Her mother passed away in 2002. Her sister lives in Tennessee, and her dad lives in Alabama. Perrette says that the thing that keeps her going is Faith.
 
Faith in God, Faith in herself, in time, in change, in infinity, in resilience, opportunity, fate, learning, the similarities and differences in us all. But, above all else, a faith in the fact that someone has everything under control - no matter how bad things may seem.

Film List
    * Potheads: The Movie (2005) ... LuLu
    * Cut and Run (2004) ... Jolene
    * A Moment of Grace (2004) ... Dr. Grace Peters
    * Brother Bear (2003) (voice) ... Female Lover Bear
    * Ash Tuesday (2003) ... Gina Mascara
    * Hungry Hearts (2002) ... Cokie Conner
    * The Ring (2002) ... Beth
    * Red Skies (2002) (TV) ... Patty Peirson
    * My First Mister (2001) ... Bebe
    * Almost Famous (2000) ... Alice Wisdom
    * Civility (2000) ... Carolyn
    * Hand on the Pump (1998) ... Hi-Girl
    * The Price of Kissing (1997) ... Renee
 
Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.Pauley Perrette Biography News Profile Relationships Boy friend Imdb authobiography Family Pictures Wallpaper Online Video.

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Lose weight with Advanced Slim Raspberry Ketones

Lose weight with Advanced Slim Raspberry Ketones